Seite der Könige

Der Verein

Disziplinen

Service

Jahr

König

Königin

Jugendkönig

2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

2017

 Wolfgang Narzynski

WolfgangNarzynski2009

 Andresa Rabsch

Andresa-Rabsch

Geena Marie Pipial

Geena Marie Pipial2015

2016

Günther Meyer

Guenther_Meyer16

Marina Meyer

Marina_Meyer16

 Pia-Charlotte
 Gottschalk

Pia_Gottschalk16

2015

 Hartmut Jäschke
 (hat seine Königswürde
  aus Familiären Gründen
  zurückgegeben!)

Hartmut_Jäschke

 Yvonne Jaskolski

Yvonne Jaskolski

Geena Marie Pipial

Geena Marie Pipial2015

2014

 Peter Waldvogel

PeterWaldvogel02

 Nadine Pistorius

NadinePistorius

 Vanessa Jaskolski

VanessaJaskolski

2013

 Uwe Starke

Uwe Starke

 Tatjana Pipial

Tatjana Pipial03

Geena Marie Pipial

Geena Marie Pipial

2012

 Uwe Starke

Uwe Starke

 Tatjana Pipial

Tatjana Pipial03

 Dominik Pipial

Dominik Pipial

2011

Gerd Gehlen

Gerd Gehlen

 Frauke Konopka

Frauke Konopka-2011

 Felix Konopka

Felix Konopka2011

2010

 Lutz Schröder

Lutz_Schroeder2010

 Silvia Schlichting

Silvia_Schlichting2010

Niels Wassermann

Niels_Wassermann2010

2009

  Wolfgang Narzynski

WolfgangNarzynski2009

 Ingrid Könecke

Ingrid Koenecke-2009

 Felix Konopka

Felix Konopka

2008

Salvatore Amoroso

AmorosoSalvatore2008

Regina Pennart

ReginaPennart2008

Markus Lubina

MarkusLubina2008

2007

Volker Ehrchen

Volker Ehrchen 2007

Doris Ehrchen

Doris Ehrchen 2007

Kai-Sebastian Grieger

Kai-Sebastian Grieger2007

2006

Christian Maaß

KoeChristianMaass06

Marina Meyer

Marina Meyer2006

Mark Kinast

JKMarkKinast06

2005

Alexander Stuckenbrock

Rosi Wilke

Nadine Stein

2004

Günther Meyer

Margarete Placzko

Meggi 200503

Markus Konopka

2003

Herbert Schlichting

Herbert Schlichting

Silvia Schlichting

Silvia Schlichting

Philipp Sokol

Philipp Sokol

2002

Friedrich Fahs

 

Doris Spillner

 

Marcel Netsch

 

2001

Karl-Friedrich Brünnecke

K-F-Bruenecke

Erna Fans

 

Felix Pöhlker

 

2000

Wilfried Meynen jun.

Nachruf

Witschi Meynen

Ingrid Könecke

Ingrid Koenecke 2000oK

Anja Wingerter

 

1999

Wolfgang Narzynski

WolfgangNarzynski

Luise Oetcke

LuiseOetcke1999

Anja Wingerter

AnjaWingerter1999

1998

Jörg-Ulrich Wussow

 

Renate Wedemeyer

 

Florian Scheer

 

1997

Helge-Jan Vogt

 

Heike Wussow

 

Tobias Wedemeyer

 

1996

Wilfried Lange

Wilfried Lange 1996

Carola Günther

 

Alex Wingerter

 

1995

Heinz Oetcke

Nachruf

Heinz Oetcke

Ingrid Narzynski

 

Stefan Lange

StefanLange02

1994

Reinhard Prietzel

Nachruf

Gundula Kuhlmann

 

Tobias Wedemeyer

 

1993

Uwe Rothermundt

Uwe_Rothermundt_1993

Renate Vogt

 

Markus Lampe

 

1992

Hans-Jürgen Hartmann

HJHartmann1992

Doris Spillner

 

Marko Klose

 

1991

Rainer Bergmann

Nachruf

Reiner_Bergmann

Karin Bergmann

 

Jens Grendel

 

1990

Wilfried Hohnroth

WilfriedHohnroth1990

Brunhilde Lange

BrunhildeLange1990

Markus Lampe

 

1989

Herbert Fröhlich

 

Annegret Jaschinski

 

Marcel Ostermann

 

1988

Heinz Wachowiak

 

Irmgard Bergmann

 

Nicole Hohnroth

 

1987

Klaus-Dieter Vogt

 

Heidrun Kölle

 

Torsten Pöhler

 

1986

Hans-Peter Lange

Koenig-Hans-PeterLange

Renate Starke

 

Claudia Landwehr

 

1985

Lothar Jaschinski

lothar Jaschinski-1985

Ingrid Könecke

Ingrid Koenecke 1985oK

Nicole Hohnroth

Nicole Hohnroth-1985J

1984

Wilfried Lange

Wilfried Lange 1984

Ruth Grebe

Ruth Grebe 1984

Lars Kölle

 

1983

Klaus-Otto Bergmann

 

Kathrin Hohnroth

 

Michael Kühnel

 

1982

Günter Bargmann

 

Helga Wachowiak

 

Joachim Pipial

 

1981

Ludwig-Dieter Könecke

Nachruf

Karin Bergmann

 

Mark Schrieber

 

1980

Walter Bergmann

 

Irmgard Bergmann

 

Olaf Hauptmeyer

 

1979

Wilfried Hohnroth

 

Brunhilde Lange

BrunhildeLange197903

Andreas Schwob

 

1978

Heinz-Dieter Pautsch

Nachruf

Rosi Krone

 

Ralf Dosse

 

1977

Günther Kuhlmann

 

Luise Oetcke

 

Claudia Grebe

 

1976

Friedrich Grebe

 

Christa Döring

 

Andreas Döring

 

1975

Albert Landwehr

 

Monika Gerke

 

Uwe Lehnhoff

 

1974

Siegbert Denst

Seppel

Monika Gerke

Monika Gerke

Olaf Priesett

 

1973

Wilfried Hauptmeyer

 

Karin Sahling

 

Hans Brünnecke

 

1972

Hartmut Jäschke

 

Karin Jäschke

 

Uwe Lehnhoff

 

1971

Heinz Christiansen

 

Christa Döring

 

Karl-Fred Ensslen

 

1970

Gustav-Karl Oltersdorf

  Nachruf

Hildegard Pautsch

 

Jochen Gloser

 

1969

Wilfried Meynen sen.

 

Elvira Hauptmeyer

 

Hella Christiansen

 

1968

August Bergmann

 

Rosi Krone

 

 

 

1967

Karl-Heinz Sander

 

Elvira Hauptmeyer

Elvira Hauptmeyer1967

 

 

1966

Richard Garben

 

 

 

 

 

1965

Albert Kunrich